Korona / KPP /

szczyt m.n.p.m
Magura Witowska 1232
Przysłop Witowski 1164
Butorowy Wierch 1160
Gubałówka 1128
Mietłówka 1110
Hołowiec /Kopylec/ 1035
Gruszków Wierch 1032
Ostrysz 1032
Tominów Wierch 1019
Piłatówka 1004
Pieskowy Wierch 980
Sarnowska Grapa 936
Cyrlica 896
Groń 792
Kunia 756

 

popularna

brązowa

srebrna

złota

1

5

10

15

Lista Zdobywców

 

POPULARNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
3 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
4 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
5 Maciej Głów małopolskie
6 Barbara Mecha śląskie
7 Marian Mecha śląskie
8 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
9 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
10 Edyta Mikoś  małopolskie
11 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
12 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
13 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
14 Józef Cygan małopolskie
15 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
16 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
17 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
18 Małgorzata Jodłowska podkarpackie
19 Mariusz Jodłowski podkarpackie
20 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
21 Sebastian Mucha małopolskie
22 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
23 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
24 Michał Meyer pomorskie
25 Jan Liber małopolskie
26 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
27 Filip Niemiec śląskie
28 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
29 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
30 Adam Kaczka podkarpackie
31 Marek Żaglewski kujawsko-pomorskie
32 Krystyna Dąbrowska łódzkie
33 Anna Jantas podkarpackie
34 Kinga Janiszewska podkarpackie
35 Radosław Mazur podkarpackie
36 Barbara Dosiak śląskie
37 Radosław Dosiak śląskie
38 Robert Hurkała świętokrzyskie
39 Henryka Kiełkowska łódzkie
40 Mirosław Kiełkowski łódzkie
41 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
42 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
43 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
44 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
45 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
46 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
47 Wiktor Polański niemcy
48 Tomasz Smoliński mazowieckie
49 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
50 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
51 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
52 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
53 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
54 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
55 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
56 Katarzyna Berdel podkarpackie
57 Aleksander Paradysz podkarpackie
58 Janusz Piwowarczyk świętokrzyskie
59 Marcel Matuszczak opolskie
60 Jan Myszka śląskie
61 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
62 Sonia Wachacka małopolskie
63 Aleksander Matysek świętokrzyskie
64 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
65 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
66 Ewelina Grochala-Rozpara świętokrzyskie
67 Rafał Rozpara świętokrzyskie
68 Daria Nowak śląslkie
69 Mateusz Baran śląskie
70 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
71 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
72 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
73 Krzysztof Wojewodzic małopolskie
74 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
75 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
76 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
77 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
78 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
79 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
80 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
81 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
82 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
83 Marcin Szczygielski mazowieckie
84 Leszek Osmelak  zachodniopomorskie
85 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
86 Iwona Kupisińska opolskie
87 Piotr Kaworek śląskie
88 Wiesław Dziedzic śląskie
89 Małgorzata Dziedzic śląskie
90 Katarzyna Dziedzic śląskie
91 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
92 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
93 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
94 Janusz Trochim śląskie
95 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
96 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
97 Gabriel Rozpara świętokrzyskie
98 Mikołaj Rozpara świętokrzyskie
99 Paweł Nazim małopolskie
100 Kinga Nazim małopolskie
101 Michał Nazim małopolskie
102 Anna Nazim małopolskie
103 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
104 Daria Nowak śląskie
105 Mateusz Baran śląskie
106 Paulina Górecka łódzkie
107 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
108 Wiktoria Daszyńska śląskie
109 Kacper Nowak małopolskie
110 Łukasz Juras śląskie
111 Oliwia Stańczyk mazowieckie
112 Władysława Jamroży małopolskie
113 Henryk Jamroży małopolskie
114 Dariusz Lutoborski mazowieckie
115 Joanna Górska podlaskie
116 Matylda Polańska mazowieckie
117 Dominik Czajka śląskie
118 Izabela Czajka śląskie
119 Wojciech Kardynał świętokrzyskie
120 Katarzyna Kardynał świętokrzyskie
121 Anna Piec pomorskie
122 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
123 Przemysław Karczmarek mazowieckie
124 Wojciech Berka kujawsko-pomorskie
125 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
126 Konrad Kucharski mazowieckie
127 Maciej Kokoszka mazowieckie
128 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
129 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
130 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
131 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
132 Małgorzata Dyrek podkarpackie
133 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
134 Andrzej Trzeciak podkarpackie
135 Jadwiga Trzeciak podkarpackie
136    
137    
138    
139    
140    

 

BRĄZOWA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
2 Barbara Mecha śląskie
3 Marian Mecha śląskie
4 Maciej Nogieć małop[olskie
5 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
6 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
7 Jan Liber małopolskie
8 Filip Niemiec śląskie
9 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
10 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
11 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
12 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
13 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
14 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
15 Daria Nowak śląskie
16 Mateusz Baran śląskie
17 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
18 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
19 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
20 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
21 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
22 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
23 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
24 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
25 Jan Suchecki wielkopolskie
26 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
27 Ewelina Grochala-Rozpara świętokrzyskie
28 Rafał Rozpara świętokrzyskie
29 Gabriel Rozpara świętokrzyskie
30 Mikołaj Rozpara świętokrzyskie
31 Michał Meyer pomorskie
32 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
33 Łukasz Juras śląskie
34 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
35 Joanna Górska podlaskie
36 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
37 Beata Piskorek mzowieckie
38 Dominik Czajka śląskie
39 Izabela Czajka sląskie
40 Sebastian Mucha śląskie
41 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
42 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
43 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
44 Małgorzata Dyrek podkarpackie
45 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
46 Andrzej Trzeciak podkarpackie
47 Jadwiga Trzeciak podkarpackie
48    
49    
50    

 

SREBRNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha śląskie
2 Marian Mecha śląskie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
5 Jan Liber małopolskie
6 Filip Niemiec śląskie
7 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
8 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
9 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
10 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
11 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
12 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
13 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
14 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
15 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
16 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
17 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
18 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
19 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
20 Jan Suchecki wielkopolskie
21 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
22 Michał Meyer pomorskie
23 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
24 Łukasz Juras śląskie
25 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
26 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
27 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
28 Małgorzata Dyrek podkarpackie
29 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
30 Andrzej Trzeciak podkarpackie
31 Jadwiga Trzeciak podkarpackie
32    
33    
34    
35    

 

ZŁOTA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha śląskie
2 Marian Mecha śląskie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
5 Filip Niemiec śląskie
6 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
7 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
8 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
9 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
10 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
11 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
12 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
13 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
14 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
15 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
16 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
17 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
18 Jan Suchecki wielkopolskie
19 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
20 Michał Meyer pomorskie
21 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
22 Łukasz Juras śląskie
23 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
24 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
25 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
26 Małgorzata Dyrek podkarpackie
27    
28    
29    
30    

 

Mapa

LOKALIZACJA SZCZYTÓW NA MAPIE TURYSTYCZNEJ: