Stare Miasta RP

Stare Miasta RP

  1. Gdańsk
  2. Olsztyn
  3. Chełmo
  4. Toruń
  5. Warszawa
  6. Poznań
  7. Wrocław
  8. Brzeg
  9. Kłodzko
  10. Nysa
  11. Kraków
  12. Sandomierz
  13. Kazimierz Dolny
  14. Lublin
  15. Przemyśl
  16. Zamość

 

POPULARNA

BRĄZOWA

SREBRNA

ZŁOTA

3

8

12

16

Lista Zdobywców

 
POPULARNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
3 Anna Górska mazowieckie
4 Adam Górski mazowieckie
5 Maciej Głów małopolskie
6 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
7 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
8 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
9 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
10 Czesław Majoch dolnośląskie
11 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
12 Wiktor Polak śląskie
13 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
14 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
15 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
16 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
17 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
18 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
19 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
20 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
21 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
22 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
23 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
24    
25    
 
 
BRĄZOWA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Adam Górski mazowieckie
3 Maciej Głów małopolskie
4 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
5 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
6 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
7 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
8 Czesław Majoch dolnośląskie
9 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
10 Wiktor Polak śląskie
11 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
12 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
13 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
14 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
15 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
16 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
17 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
18 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
19 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
20 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
21    
22    
23    
24    
25    
 
 
SREBRNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Maciej Głów małopolskie
3 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
4 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
5 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
6 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
7 Wiktor Polak śląskie
8 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
9 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
10 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
11 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
12 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
13    
14    
15    
 
 
ZŁOTA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
2 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
3 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
4 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
5    
 

Inne