Sudeckie Tysięczniki

 

popularna

brązowa

srebrna

złota

5

20

35

55

 

Pasmo

Szczyt

m.n.p.m.

Góry Izerskie

Wysoka Kopa

1126

Góry Izerskie

Smrek

1123

Góry Izerskie

Sine Skałki

1122

Góry Izerskie

Przednia Kopa

1114

Góry Izerskie

Izerski Stóg

1108

Góry Izerskie

Izerskie Garby

1085

Góry Izerskie

Wysoki Kamień

1058

Góry Izerskie

Duży Wysoki Kamień

1050

Góry Izerskie

Zwalisko

1048

Góry Izerskie

Świeradowiec

1037

Góry Izerskie

Zawalidroga

1025

Góry Izerskie

Podmokła

1001

Karkonosze

Śnieżka

1603

Karkonosze

Wielki Szyszak

1509

Karkonosze

Czarcia Ambona

1490

Karkonosze

Łabski Szczyt

1470

Karkonosze

Mały Szyszak

1436

Karkonosze

Śmielec

1424

Karkonosze

Czeskie Kamienie

1416

Karkonosze

Śląskie Kamienie

1413

Karkonosze

Czarna Kopa

1408

Karkonosze

Kopa

1377

Karkonosze

Szrenica

1361

Karkonosze

Skalny Stół

1285

Karkonosze

Czoło

1275

Karkonosze

Ptasi Kamień

1215

Karkonosze

Łysocina

1189

Góry Sowie

Wielka Sowa

1015

Góry Orlickie

Orlica

1080

Góry Orlickie

Zielony Garb

1034

Góry Orlickie

Szerlich

1025

Góry Bialskie

 

Brusek

 

1124

Góry Bialskie

Postawna

1117

Góry Bialskie

Smrek Trójkrajny

1117

Góry Bialskie

Rudawiec

1106

Góry Bialskie

Smrecznik

1089

Góry Bialskie

Czernica

1083

Góry Bialskie

Iwinka

1079

Góry Bialskie

Orlik

1068

Góry Bialskie

Sucha Kopa

1054

Góry Bialskie

Rude Krzyże

1053

Góry Bialskie

Jawornicka Kopa

1052

Góry Bialskie

Suszyca

1047

Góry Bialskie

Płoska

1036

Góry Bialskie

Biała Kopa

1033

Góry Bialskie

Dział

1027

Góry Bialskie

Jawornik Graniczny

1026

Masyw Śnieżnika

Śnieżnik

1426

Masyw Śnieżnika

Mały Śnieżnik

1326

Masyw Śnieżnika

Goworek

1320

Masyw Śnieżnika

Sadzonki

1230

Masyw Śnieżnika

Średniak

1210

Masyw Śnieżnika

Czarna Góra

1205

Masyw Śnieżnika

Puchacz

1190

Masyw Śnieżnika

Wysoczka

1185

Masyw Śnieżnika

Stroma

1167

Masyw Śnieżnika

Żmijowiec

1153

Masyw Śnieżnika

Trójmorski Wierch

1146

Masyw Śnieżnika

Jaworowa Kopa

1138

Masyw Śnieżnika

Smerekowiec

1123

 

Lista Zdobywców

 

POPULARNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz  śląskie 
2 Barbara Mecha  śląskie 
3 Marian Mecha śląskie
4 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
5 Jan Liber małopolskie
6 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
7 Kacper Mikołajec śląskie
8 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
9 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
10 Filip Niemiec śląskie
11 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
12 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
13 Stanisław Jachym  małopolskie
14 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
15 Jakub Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
16 Agataa Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
17 Marek Żaglewski kujawsko -pomorskie
18 Maria Bochenek dolnośląskie
19 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
20 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
21 Jan Majoch dolnośląskie
22 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
23 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
24 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
25 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
26 Tomasz Warachim dolnośląskie
27 Piotr Bogobowicz mazowieckie
28 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
29 Sylwia Giżycka dolnośląskie
30 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
31 Tomasz Kopijkowski wielkopolskie
32 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
33 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
34 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
35 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
36 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
37 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
38 Piotr Zajiczek dolnośląskie
39 Piotr Bogobowicz mazowieckie
40 Piotr Fejkiel małopolskie
41 Krzysztof Browarek łodzkie
42 Waldemar Jaworski śląskie
43 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
44 Roman Mucha śląskie
45 Barbara Mucha śląskie
46 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
47 Wojciech Łobodziec śląskie
48 Aleksandra Auguściak-Duma śląskie
49 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
50 Alicja Wiśniewska mazowieckie
51 Emil Wiśniewski mazowieckie
52 Robert Janik dolnośląskie
53 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
54 Jacek Pokrzywnicki mazowieckie
55 Joanna Pokrzywnicka mazowieckie
56 Antonina Pokrzywnicka mazowieckie
57 Piotr Pokrzywnicki mazowieckie
58 Janusz Trochim śląskie
59 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
60 Przemysław Balcer kujawsko-pomorskie
61 Andrzej Masiel dolnośląskie
62 Dorota Masiel dolnosląskie
63 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
64 Janusz Chmielewski śląskie
65 Paulina Matysiak śląskie
66 Sławomir Długołęcki świętokrzyskie
67 Agnieszka Długołęcka świętokrzyskie
68 Tomasz Olejnik podkarpackie
69 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
70 Michał Kowalski mazowieckie
71 Zbigniw Szpilczak dolnośląskie
72 Tomasz Pełczyński kujawsko-pomorskie
73 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
74 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
75 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
76 Michał Meyer pomorskie
77 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
78 Łukasz Smużny dolnośląskie
79 Małgorzata Dyrek małopolskie
80 Rafał Tomecki mazowieckie
81 Aleksandra Tomecka mazowieckie
82 Natalia Tomecka mazowieckie
83 Edward Kotliński dolnośląskie
84 Bernadeta Karawacka małopolskie
85 Renata Zięba śląskie
86 Paweł Przybylak wielkopolskie
87 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
88 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
89 Daria Nowak śląskie
90 Mateusz Baran śląskie
91 Dominik Czajka śląskie
92 Izabela Czajka śląskie
93 Mirosław Michalik śląskie
94 Edyta Mikoś małopolskie
95 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
96 Daniel Jędzrzejewski pomorskie
97 Alain Bossekota podkarpackie
98 Joanna Pabis-Romańczyk małopolskie
99 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
100 Anna Górska mazowieckie
101 Adam Górski mazowieckie
102 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
103 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
104 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
105 Krystyna Wiewióra małopolskie
106 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
107 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
108 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
109 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
110 Łukasz Knapik śląskie
111 Alicja Knapik śląskie
112 Maria Tołyż dolnośląskie
113 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
114 Arkadiusz Drewnicki podkarpackie
115 Iwona Kupisińska opolskie
116 Piotr Kaworek opolskie
117 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
118 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
119 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
120 Piotr Pawlic dolnośląskie
121 Dorota Szlendak dolnośląskie
122 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
123 Marcin Kołodziejczyk małopolskie
124 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
125 Arkadiusz Stępień dolnośląskie
126 Kinga Janiszewska podkarpackie
127 Radosław Mazur podkarpackie
128 Józef Cygan małopolskie
129 Michał Kurek śląskie
130 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
131 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
132 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
133 Stanisław Wrzos dolnośląskie
134 Maciej Głów małopolskie
135 Joanna Górska podlaskie
136 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
137 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
138 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
139 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
140 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
141 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
142 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
143 Karina Skwarczyńska śląskie
144 Gabriela Skwarczyńska śląskie
145 Paweł Kaleta śląskie
146 Barbara Formella pomorskie
147 Andrzej Gąbka pomorskie
148 Krzysztof Orzechowski śląskie
149 Adrian Tumidański dolnośląskie
150 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
151 Tomasz Musioł śląskie
152 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
153 Andrzej Śmigielski dolnośląskie
154 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
155 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
156 Andrzej Gotszling wielkopolskie
157 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
158 Sebastian Mucha śląskie
159 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
160 Joanna Hylewska-Barańska opolskie
161 Maciej Borowski dolnośląskie
162 Justyna Borowska dolnośląskie
163 Bartosz Borowski dolnośląskie
164 Wojciech Borowski dolnośląskie
165 Bogdan Nowak lubuskie
166 Antoni Nowak lubuskie
167 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
168 Łukasz Juras śląskie
169 Krystyna Dobrowolska kujawsko-pomorskie
170 Tadeusz Paulus dolnośląskie
171 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
172 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
173 Karol Dudek śląskie
174 Paweł Zawiślan małopolskie
175 Jan Myszka śląskie
176 Krzysztof Wojewodzic opolskie
177 Justyna Jonik mazowieckie
178 Ryszard Wendzel opolskie
179 Ignacy Rataj małopolskie
180 Michał Paleczny dolnośląskie
181 Czesław Łazanowski wielkopolskie
182 Rafał Kańduła wielkopolskie
183 Wiesław Rogala podkarpackie
184 Mieszko Rogala podkarpackie
185 Bartosz Celarek śląskie
186    
187    
188    
189    
190    

 

BRĄZOWA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha  śląskie 
2  Marian Mecha  śląskie 
3 Jan Liber małopolskie
4 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
5 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
6 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
7 Filip Niemiec śląskie
8 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
9 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
10 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
11 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
12 Marek Żaglewski kujawsko-pomorskie
13 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
14 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
15 Jan Majoch dolnośląskie
16 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
17 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
18 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
19 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
20 Tomasz Warachim dolnośląskie
21 Piotr Bogobowicz mazowieckie
22 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
23 Sylwia Giżycka dolnośląskie
24 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
25 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
26 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
27 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
28 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
29 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
30 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
31 Piotr Zajiczek dolnośląskie
32 Piotr Bogobowicz mazowieckie
33 Waldemar Jaworski śląskie
34 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
35 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
36 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
37 Robert Janik dolnośląskie
38 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
39 Andrzej Masiel dolnośląskie
40 Dorota Masiel dolnośląskie
41 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
42 Tomasz Olejnik podkarpackie
43 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
44 Zbigniw Szpilczak dolnośląskie
45 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
46 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
47 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
48 Michał Meyer pomorskie
49 Rafał Tomecki mazowieckie
50 Edward Kotliński dolnośląskie
51 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
52 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
53 Wojciech Łobodziec śląskie
54 Mirosław Michalik śląskie
55 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
56 Daniel Jędzrzejewski pomorskie
57 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
58 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
59 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
60 Krystyna Wiewióra małopolskie
61 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
62 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
63 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
64 Łukasz Knapik śląskie
65 Alicjaa Knapik śląskie
66 Maria Tołyż dolnośląskie
67 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
68 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
69 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
70 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
71 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
72 Daria Nowak śląskie
73 Mateusz Baran śląskie
74 Arkadiusz Stępień dolnośląskie
75 Łukasz Smużny dolnośląskie
76 Michał Kurek śląskie
77 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
78 Joanna Górska podlaskie
79 Janusz Chmielewski śląskie
80 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
81 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
82 Janusz Trochim śląskie
83 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
84 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
85 Barbara Formella pomorskie
86 Andrzej Gąbka pomorskie
87 Adrian Tumidański dolnośląskie
88 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
89 Michał Kowalski mazowieckie
90 Tomasz Musioł śląskie
91 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
92 Andrzej Śmigielski dolnośląskie
93 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
94 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
95 Krzysztof Browarek łódzkie
96 Andrzej Gotszling wielkopolskie
97 Józef Cygan małopolskie
98 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
99 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
100 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
101 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
102 Joanna Hylewska-Barańska opolskie
103 Bogdan Nowak lubuskie
104 Antoni Nowak lubuskie
105 Aleksandra Auguścik-Duma śląskie
106 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
107 Anna Górska mazowieckie
108 Adam Górski mazowieckie
109 Gabriela Skwarczyńska śląskie
110 Karina Skwarczyńska śląskie
111 Tadeusz Paulus dolnośląskie
112 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
113 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
114 Paweł Zawiślan małopolskie
115 Jan Myszka śląskie
116 Krzysztof Wojewodzic opolskie
117 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
118 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
119 Czesław Łazanowski wielkopolskie
120 Rafał Kańduła wielkopolskie
121    
122    
123    
124    
125    

 

SREBRNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha  śląskie 
2  Marian Mecha śląskie 
3 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
4 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
5 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
6 Filip Niemiec śląskie
7 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
8 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
9 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
10 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
11 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
12 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
13 Jan Majoch dolnośląskie
14 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
15 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
16 Tomasz Warachim dolnośląskie
17 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
18 Sylwia Giżycka dolnośląskie
19 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
20 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
21 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
22 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
23 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
24 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
25 Piotr Zajiczek dolnośląskie
26 Waldemar Jaworski śląskie
27 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
28 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
29 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
30 Robert Janik dolnośląskie
31 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
32 Andrzej Masiel dolnośląskie
33 Dorota Masiel dolnosląskie
34 Michał Meyer pomorskie
35 Jan Liber małopolskie
36 Rafał Tomecki mazowieckie
37 Edward Kotliński dolnosląskie
38 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
39 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
40 Mirosław Michalik śląskie
41 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
42 Wojciech Łobodziec śląskie
43 Bogusław Stecki dolnoślaskie
44 Maria Tołyż dolnośląskie
45 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
46 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
47 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
48 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
49 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
50 Joanna Górska podlaskie
51 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
52 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
53 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
54 Daria Nowak śląskie
55 Mateusz Baran śląskie
56 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
57 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
58 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
59 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
60 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
61 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
62 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
63 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
64 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
65 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
66 Barbara Mecha śląskie
67 Marian Mecha śląskie
68 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
69 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
70 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
71 Michał Kurek śląskie
72 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
73 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
74 Andrzej Gotszling wielkopolskie
75 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
76 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
77 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
78    
79    
80    

 

ZŁOTA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Łukasz Niemiec  śląskie 
2 MirosławaNiemiec  śląskie 
3 Filip Niemiec śląskie
4 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
5 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
6 Sylwia Giżycka dolnośląskie
7 Piotr Zajiczek dolnośląskie
8 Waldemar Jaworski śląskie
9 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
10 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
11 Robert Janik dolnośląskie
12 Michał Meyer pomorskie
13 Jan Liber małopolskie
14 Rafał Tomecki mazowieckie
15 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
16 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
17 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
18 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
19 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
20 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
21 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
22 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
23 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
24 Wojciech Łobodziec śląskie
25 Joanna Górska podlaskie
26 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
27 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
28 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
29 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
30 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
31 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk śląskie
32 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
33 Daria Nowak śląskie
34 Mateusz Baran śląskie
35 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
36 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
37 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
38 Andrzej Masiel dolnośląskie
39 Dorota Masiel dolnośląskie
40    

Galeria Zdjęć

 


Popularna


Brązowa


Srebrna


Złota

Mapa

LOKALIZACJA SZCZYTÓW NA MAPIE TURYSTYCZNEJ