Ratusze RP

Ratusze RP

  1. Nowe Warpno
  2. Kamień Pomorski
  3. Kołobrzeg
  4. Stargard Szczeciński
  5. Gdańsk
  6. Toruń
  7. Chełmno
  8. Orneta
  9. Morąg
  10. Białystok
  11. Zielona Góra
  12. Lubsko
  13. Poznań
  14. Leszno
  15. Sulmierzyce
  16. Warszawa
  17. Siedlce
  18. Szydłowiec
  19. Sandomierz
  20. Zamość
  21. Lublin
  22. Bolesławiec
  23. Gryfów Śląski
  24. Lwówek Śląski
  25. Jelenia Góra
  26. Lubań
  27. Wrocław
  28. Świdnica
  29. Kłodzko
  30. Nysa
  31. Brzeg
  32. Opole
  33. Bielsko-Biała
  34. Kraków
  35. Tarnów
  36. Biecz
  37. Rzeszów
  38. Jarosław

 

POPULARNA

BRĄZOWA

SREBRNA

ZŁOTA

5

10

20

30

Lista Zdobywców

 
POPULARNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Maciej Głów małopolskie
3 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
4 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
5 Grzegorz Górsski mazowieckie
6 Anna Górska mazowieckie
7 Adam Górska mazowieckie
8 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
9 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
10 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
11 Agata Guzewicz dolnośląskie
12 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
13 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
14 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
15 Czesław Majoch dolnośląskie
16 Barbara Dosiak śląskie
17 Radosłaaw Dosiak śląskie
18 Krzysztof Swaczyna śląskie
19 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
20 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
21 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
22 Wiktor Polak śląskie
23 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
24 Michał Całka śląskie
25 Marta Rudzka śląskie
26 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
27 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
28 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
29 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
30 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
31 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
32 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
33    
34    
35    
 
 
BRĄZOWA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
3 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
4 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
5 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
6 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
7 Agata Guzewicz dolnośląskie
8 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
9 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
10 Krzysztof Swaczyna śląskie
11 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
12 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
13 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
14 Wiktor Polak śląskie
15 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
16 Michał Całka śląskie
17 Marta Rudzka śląskie
18 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
19 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
20 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
21 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
22 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
23 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
24    
25    
 
 
SREBRNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
3 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
4 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
5 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
6 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
7 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
8 Wiktor Polak śląskie
9 Michał Całka śląskie
10 Marta Rudzka śląskie
11 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
12 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
13 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
14    
15    
 
 
ZŁOTA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
2 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
3 Michał Całka śląskie
4 Marta Rudzka śląskie
5 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
 

Inne