Tiara

TIARA POLSKICH GÓR

POPULARNA

BRĄZOWA

SREBRNA

ZŁOTA

PLATYNOWA

5

20

45

70

90

Szczyt

Pasmo

m n.p.m.

Szeroka Góra

Góry Bardzkie

765

Kłodzka Góra

Góry Bardzkie

757

Ostra Góra

Góry Bardzkie

751

Brusek

Góry Bialskie

1124

Postawna

Góry Bialskie

1117

Rudawiec

Góry Bialskie

1112

Jagodna Północna

Góry Bystrzyckie

985

Jagodna

Góry Bystrzyckie

987

Łomnicka Równia

Góry Bystrzyckie

898

Wysoka Kopa

Góry Izerskie

1126

Smrek

Góry Izerskie

1123

Sine Skałki

Góry Izerskie

1122

Skopiec

Góry Kaczawskie

724

Okole

Góry Kaczawskie

721

Baraniec

Góry Kaczawskie

720

Waligóra

Góry Kamienne

936

Suchawa

Góry Kamienne

928

Kostrzyna

Góry Kamienne

906

Biskupia Kopa

Góry Opawskie

890

Srebrna Kopa

Góry Opawskie

785

Zamkowa Góra

Góry Opawskie

571

Orlica

Góry Orlickie

1084

Zielony Garb

Góry Orlickie

1026

Szerlich

Góry Orlickie

1025

Wielka Sowa

Góry Sowie

1015

Mała Sowa

Góry Sowie

972

Kalenica

Góry Sowie

964

Szczeliniec Wielki

Góry Stołowe

919

Skalniak

Góry Stołowe

915

Błędne Skały

Góry Stołowe

853

Borowa

Góry Wałbrzyskie

853

Chełmiec

Góry Wałbrzyskie

851

Trójgarb

Góry Wałbrzyskie

778

Kowadło

Góry Złote

989

Czartowiec

Góry Złote

944

Pasieczna

Góry Złote

928

Śnieżka

Karkonosze

1603

Wielki Szyszak

Karkonosze

1509

Czarcia Ambona

Karkonosze

1490

Ślęża

Masyw Ślęży

718

Radunia

Masyw Ślęży

573

Szczytna

Masyw Ślęży

466

Śnieżnik

Masyw Śnieżnika

1425

Mały Śnieżnik

Masyw Śnieżnika

1337

Goworek

Masyw Śnieżnika

1320

Skalnik

Rudawy Janowickie

945

Ostra Mała

Rudawy Janowickie

945

Dzicza Góra

Rudawy Janowickie

881

Lubomir

Beskid Makowski

904

Łysina

Beskid Makowski

891

Koskowa Góra

Beskid Makowski

867

Czupel

Beskid Mały

933

Łamana Skała

Beskid Mały

929

Leskowiec

Beskid Mały

918

Lackowa

Beskid Niski

977

Ostry Wierch

Beskid Niski

938

Biała Skała

Beskid Niski

903

Radziejowa

Beskid Sądecki

1266

Złomisty Wierch

Beskid Sądecki

1224

Mała Radziejowa

Beskid Sądecki

1207

Skrzyczne

Beskid Śląski

1257

Barania Góra

Beskid Śląski

1220

Małe Skrzyczne

Beskid Śląski

1211

Mogielica

Beskid Wyspowy

1171

Ćwilin

Beskid Wyspowy

1072

Kutrzyca

Beskid Wyspowy

1058

Babia Góra

Beskid Żywiecki

1725

Gówniak

Beskid Żywiecki

1617

Pilsko

Beskid Żywiecki

1557

Tarnica

Bieszczady

1346

Krzemień

Bieszczady

1335

Halicz

Bieszczady

1333

Turbacz

Gorce

1310

Jaworzyna Kamienicka

Gorce

1288

Kiczora

Gorce

1282

Trohaniec

G. Sanocko-Turczańskie

939

Jaworniki

G. Sanocko-Turczańskie

909

Kamienna Laworta

G. Sanocko-Turczańskie

768

Wysoka

Pieniny

1050

Smerekowa

Pieniny

1015

Okrąglica /Trzy Korony/

Pieniny

982

Starorobociański Wierch

Tatry Zachodnie

2176

Jarząbczy Wierch

Tatry Zachodnie

2137

Krzesanica

Tatry Zachodnie

2122

Rysy

Tatry Wysokie

2499

Świnica

Tatry Wysokie

2301

Kozi Wierch

Tatry Wysokie

2291

Skała Agaty

Góry Świętokrzyskie

614

Łysica

Góry Świętokrzyskie

612

Łysa Góra

Góry Świętokrzyskie

594

Lista Zdobywców

 
POPULARNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo<
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
5 Edyta Mikoś małopolskie
6 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
7 Anna Górska mazowieckie
8 Adam Górski mazowieckie
9 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
10 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
11 Piotr Kaworek śląskie
12 Iwona Kupisińska opolskie
13 Tomasz Sowa małopolskie
14 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
15 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
16 Jakub Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
17 Agata Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
18 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
19 Maciej Głów małopolskie
20 Mirosław Czapliński warmińsko-mazurskie
21 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
22 Jan Majoch dolnośląskie
23 Barbara Mecha śląskie
24 Marian Mecha śląskie
25 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
26 Wiktor Polak śląskie
27 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
28 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
29 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
30 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
31 Maciej Borowski dolnośląskie
32 Justyna Borowska dolnośląskie
33 Bartosz Borowski dolnośląskie
34 Wojciech Borowski dolnośląskie
35 Przemysław Balcer kujawsko-pomorskie
36 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
37 Krzysztof Swaczyna śląskie
38 Marcin Wasilewski lubuskie
39 Michał Kowalski mazowieckie
40 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
41 Daria Nowak śląskie
42 Mateusz Baran śląskie
43 Mirosław Kiełkowski łódzkie
44 Henryka Kiełkowska łódzkie
45 Filip Niemiec śląskie
46 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
47 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
48 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
49 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
50 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
51 Tomasz Warachim dolnośląskie
52 Renata Zięba śląskie
53 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
54 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
55 Maciej Kuncio mazowieckie
56 Joanna Pabis-Romańczyk małopolskie
57 Andrzej Kustosz łódzkie
58 Edward Kotliński dolnośląskie
59 Barbara Dosiak śląskie
60 Radosław Dosiak śląskie
61 Janusz Trochim śląskie
62 Michał Meyer pomorskie
63 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
64 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
65 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
66 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
67 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
68 Alain Bossekota podkarpackie
69 Hanna Smagowicz dolnośląskie
70 Łukasz Gwizdała małopolskie
71 Aleksandra Auguścik-Duma śląskie
72 Amelia Kuna małopolskie
73 Błażej Kuna małopolskie
74 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
75 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
76 Radosław Mazur podkarpackie
77 Kinga Janiszewska podkarpackie
78 Aleksander Pęciak śląskie
79 Marek Kucharski mazowieckie
80 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
81 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
82 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
83 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
84 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
85 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
86 Żaneta Byczkowska łódzkie
87 Anna Maćkowiak opolskie
88 Jakub Maćkowiak opolskie
89 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
90 Krzysztof Morawski mazowieckie
91 Władysława Jamroży małopolskie
92 Henryk Jamroży małopolskie
93 Grzegorz Woźniak śląskie
94 Maria Tołyż dolnośląskie
95 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
96 Paweł Kielar podkarpackie
97 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
98 Krzysztof Orzechowski śląskie
99 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
100 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
101 Arkadiusz Drewnicki podkarpackie
102 Wiesław Dziedzic śląskie
103 Katarzyna Dziedzic śląskie
104 Małgorzata Dziedzic śląskie
105 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
106 Tomasz Szola śląskie
107 Piotr Pawlic dolnośląskie
108 Dorota Szlendak dolnośląskie
109 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
110 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
111 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
112 Małgorzata Dyrek małopolskie
113 Małgorzata Jodłowska podkarpackie
114 Mariusz Jodłowski podkarpackie
115 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
116 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
117 Sebastian Mucha małopolskie
118 Sergiusz Choma dolnośląskie
119 Ewelina Grochala-Rozpara świętokrzyskie
120 Rafał Rozpara świętokrzyskie
121 Gabriel Rozpara świętokrzyskie
122 Mikołaj Rozpara świętokrzyskie
123 Aleksander Majcher małopolskie
124 Marcin Kwiatkowski opolskie
125 Adam Kwiatkowski opolskie
126 Jan Liber małopolskie
127 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
128 Zbigniew Pietrzyk opolskie
129 Szymon Sajdak śląskie
130 Janusz Kluge  śląskie
131 Robert Hurkała świętokrzyskie
132 Kinga Janiszewska podkarpackie
133 Radosław Mazur podkarpackie
134 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
135 Paweł Zawiślan małopolskie
136 Michał Bagrowski śląskie
137 Łukasz Knapik śląskie
138 Alicja Knapik śląskie
139 Angelika Bielarzewska wielkopolskie
140 Paweł Bielarzewski wielkopolskie
141 Piotr Szymański śląskie
142 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
143 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
144 Wiktor Polański niemcy
145 Michał Nazim małopolskie
146 Anna Nazim małopolskie
147 Kinga Nazim małopolskie
148 Paweł Nazim małopolskie
149 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
150 Joanna Górska podlaskie
151 Janusz Piwowarczyk świętokrzyskie
152 Mariusz Fendrych świętokrzyskie
153 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
154 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
155 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
156 Anna Majer mazowieckie
157 Rafał Pawłowski mazowieckie
158 Elżbieta Petrykowska śląskie
159 Grzegorz Petrykowski śląskie
160 Sławomir Długołęcki świętokrzyskie
161 Agnieszka Długołęcka świętokrzyskie
162 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
163 Marek Adamczyk śląskie
164 Joanna Adamczyk śląskie
165 Józef Cygan małopolskie
166 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
167 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
168 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
169 Krzysztof Wojewodzic małopolskie
170 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
171 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
172 Tomasz Musioł śląskie
173 Adrian Tumidański dolnośląskie
174 Wiesław Rogala podkarpackie
175 Mieszko Rogala podkarpackie
176 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
177 Franciszek Siembida dolnośląskie
178 Michał Siembida dolnośląskie
179 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
180 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
181 Kajetan Rzeziński warmińsko-mazurskie
182 Łukasz Juras śląskie
183 Michał Kurek śląskie
184 Dominik Czajka śląskie
185 Izabela Czajka śląskie
186 Kamila Krenska pomorskie
187 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
188 Justyna Zimny  podkarpackie
189 Adrian Juśkiewicz podkarpackie
190 Wojciech Kontny śląskie
191 Justyna Kontny śląskie
192 Nadia Kontny śląskie
193 Kaja Kontny śląskie
194 Julia Kontny śląskie
195 Joanna Hylewska-Barańska opolskie
196 Bogdan Nowak lubuskie
197 Antoni Nowak lubuskie
198 Kacper Nowak małopolskie
199 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
200 Bartosz Oster Błaszczyk wielkopolskie
201 Gabriela Skwarczyńska śląskie
202 Karina Skwarczyńska śląskie
203 Jacek Ramus opolskie
204 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
205 Tadeusz Paulus dolnośląskie
206 Marta Pyszka kujawsko-pomorskie
207 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
208 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
209 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
210 Matylda Polańska mazowieckie
211 Grzegorz Dziugieł wielkopolskie
212 Tomasz Słomczyński małopolskie
213 Marek Słomczyński małopolskie
214 Tomasz Kasprzak lubuskie
215 Katarzynaa Bumbul lubuskie
216 Wojciech Kardynał świętokrzyskie
217 Katarzyna Kardynał świętokrzyskie
218 Zdzisław Halibożek małopolskie
219 Mariola Gąsior małopolskie
220 Rafał Janiak wielkopolskie
221 Zbigniew Janiak wielkopolskie
222 Lidia Janiak wielkopolskie
223 Marcin Znój  świętokrzyskie
224 Paulina Znój  świętokrzyskie
225 Milan Znój  świętokrzyskie
226 Liwia Znój świętokrzyskie
227 Andrzej Dąbrowski podkarpackie
228 Iwona Durtka podkarpackie
229 Jan Myszka śląskie
230 Justyna Jonik mazowieckie
231 Ryszard Wendzel opolskie
232 Justyna Zimny podkarpackie
233 Adrian Juśkiewicz podkarpackie
234 Ignacy Rataj małopolskie
235 Czesława Nowak-Szymańska łódzkie
236 Andrzej Szymański łódzkie
237 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
238 Michał Paleczny dolnośląskie
239 Bartosz Celarek śląskie
240    
 
BRĄZOWA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
5 Edyta Mikoś małopolskie
6 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
7 Anna Górska mazowieckie
8 Adam Górski mazowieckie
9 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
10 Michał Ewertowski sląskie
11 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
12 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
13 Jakub Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
14 Agata Banaszkiewicz wielkopolskie
15 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
16 Maciej Głów małopolskie
17 Urszula Majoch dolnośląskie
18 Jan Majoch dolnośląskie
19 Barbara Mecha śląskie
20 Marian Mecha śląskie
21 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
22 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnosląskie
23 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
24 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
25 Przemysław Balcer kujawsko-pomorskie
26 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
27 Marcin Wasilewski lubuskie
28 Michał Kowalski mazowieckie
29 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
30 Daria Nowak śląskie
31 Mateusz Baran śląskie
32 Mirosław Kiełkowski łódzkie
33 Henryka Kiełkowska łódzkie
34 Filip Niemiec śląskie
35 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
36 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
37 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
38 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
39 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
40 Tomasz Warachim dolnośląskie
41 Renata Zięba śląska
42 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
43 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
44 Joanna Pabis-Romańczyk małopolskie
45 Edward Kotliński dolnośląskie
46 Janusz Trochim śląskie
47 Michał Meyer pomorskie
48 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
49 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
50 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
51 Alain Bossekota podkarpackie
52 Aleksandra Auguścik-Duma śląskie
53 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
54 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
55 Marek Kucharski mazowieckie
56 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
57 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
58 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
59 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
60 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
61 Żaneta Byczkowska łódzkie
62 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
63 Krzysztof Morawski mazowieckie
64 Grzegorz Woźniak  śląskie
65 Maria Tołyż dolnośląskie
66 Krzysztof Szumielewicz święetokrzyskie
67 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
68 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
69 Krzysztof Orzechowski śląskie
70 Amelia Kuna małopolskie
71 Błażej Kuna małopolskie
72 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
73 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
74 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
75 Iwona Kupisińska opolskie
76 Piotr Kaworek opolskie
77 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
78 Piotr Pawlic dolnośląskie
79 Dorota Szlendak dolnośląskie
80 Władysława Jamroży małopolskie
81 Henryk Jamroży małopolskie
82 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
83 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
84 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
85 Małgorzata Dyrek małopolskie
86 Cezary Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
87 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
88 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
89 Sebastian Mucha małopolskie
90 Sergiusz Choma dolnośląskie
91 Danuta Świątek dolnośląskie
92 Jan Liber małopolskie
93 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
94 Zbigniew Pietrzyk opolskie
95 Robert Hurkała świętokrzyskie
96 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
97 Barbara Dosiak śląskie
98 Radosław Dosiak sląskie
99 Paweł Zawiślan małopolskie
100 Łukasz Knapik śląskie
101 Alicja Knapik śląskie
102 Piotr Szymański śląskie
103 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
104 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
105 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
106 Joanna Górska podlaskie
107 Mariusz Fendrych świętokrzyskie
108 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
109 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
110 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
111 Anna Majer mazowieckie
112 Rafał Pawłowski mazowieckie
113 Sławomir Długołęcki świętokrzyskie
114 Agnieszka Długołęcka świętokrzyskie
115 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
116 Marek Adamczyk śląskie
117 Joanna Adamczyk śląskie
118 Józef Cygan małopolskie
119 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
120 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
121 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
122 Krzysztof Wojewodzic małopolskie
123 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
124 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
125 Tomasz Musioł śląskie
126 Adrian Tumidański dolnośląskie
127 Wiesław Rogala podkarpackie
128 Mieszko Rogala podkarpackie
129 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
130 Franciszek Siembida dolnośląskie
131 Michał Siembida dolnośląskie
132 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
133 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
134 Kajetan Rzeziński warmińsko-mazurskie
135 Wiesław Dziedzic śląskie
136 Małgorzata Dziedzic śląskie
137 Katarzyna Dziedzic śląskie
138 Łukasz Juras śląskie
139 Michał Kurek śląskie
140 Dominik Czajka śląskie
141 Izabela Czajka śląskie
142 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
143 Joanna Hylewska-Barańska opolskie
144 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
145 Gabriela Skwarczyńska śląskie
146 Jacek Ramus opolskie
147 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
148 Tadeusz Paulus dolnośląskie
149 Marta Pyszka kujawsko-pomorskie
150 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
151 Wojciech Kontny śląskie
152 Justyna Kontny śląskie
153 Nadia Kontny śląskie
154 Kaja Kontny śląskie
155 Julia Kontny śląskie
156 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
157 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
158 Tomasz Słomczyński małopolskie
159 Marek Słomczyński małopolskie
160 Tomasz Kasprzak lubuskie
161 Katarzyna Bumbul lubuskie
162 Zdzisław Halibożek małopolskie
163 Mariola Gąsior małopolskie
164 Przemysław Karczmarek mazowieckie
165 Andrzej Dąbrowski podkarpackie
166 Jan Myszka śląskie
167 Justyna Jonik mazowieckie
168 Ryszard Wendzel opolskie
169 Tomasz Sowa małopolskie
170 Ignacy Rataj małopolskie
171 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
172 Michał Paleczny dolnośląskie
173 Bartosz Celarek śląskie
174    
175    
 
SREBRNA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Izydor Kędziera zachodniopomorskie
5 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
6 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
7 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
8 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
9 Barbara Mecha śląskie
10 Marian Mecha śląskie
11 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
12 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
13 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
14 Daria Nowak śląskie
15 Mateusz Baran śląskie
16 Mirosław Kiełkowski łódzkie
17 Henryk Kiełkowski łódzkie
18 Filip Niemiec śląskie
19 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
20 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
21 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
22 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
23 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
24 Renata Zięba śląskie
25 Leszek Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
26 Agnieszka Osmelak zachodniopomorskie
27 Janusz Trochim śląskie
28 Michał Meyer pomorskie
29 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
30 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
31 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
32 Alain Bossekota podkarpackie
33 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
34 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
35 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
36 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
37 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
38 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
39 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
40 Krzysztof Morawski mazowieckie
41 Grzegorz Woźniak śląskie
42 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
43 Waldemar Dynowski małopolskie
44 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
45 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
46 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
47 Piotr Pawlic dolnośląskie
48 Dorota Szlendak dolnośląskie
49 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
50 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
51 Paweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
52 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
53 Małgorzata Dyrek małopolskie
54 Sergiusz Choma dolnoślaskie
55 Jan Liber małopolskie
56 Rafał Jędrzejak wielkopolskie
57 Zbigniew Pietrzyk opolskie
58 Damian Sauter dolnośląskie
59 Piotr Szymański śląskie
60 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
61 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
62 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
63 Joanna Górska podlaskie
64 Mariusz Fendrych świętokrzyskie
65 Łukasz Polak dolnośląskie
66 Agnieszka Kolasa łódzkie
67 Dawid Kolasa łódzkie
68 Marek Adamczyk śląskie
69 Joanna Adamczyk śląskie
70 Marcin Wójtowicz śląskie
71 Tomasz Sołowiej śląskie
72 Edward Kotliński dolnośląskie
73 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
74 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
75 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
76 Tomasz Musioł śląskie
77 Marian Rzekiecki dolnośląskie
78 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
79 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
80 Maria Tołyż dolnośsląskie
81 Mirosław Moczarski podkarpackie
82 Kajetan Rzeziński warmińsko-mazurskie
83 Józef Cygan małopolskie
84 Michał Kurek śląskie
85 Dominik Czajka śląskie
86 Izabela Czajka śląskie
87 Sebastian Mucha śląskie
88 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
89 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
90 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
91 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
92 Grzegorz Górski mazowieckie
93 Anna Górska mazowieckie
94 Adam Górski mazowieckie
95 Jacek Ramus opolskie
96 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
97 Marta Pyszka kujawsko-pomorskie
98 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
99 Wojciech Kontny śląskie
100 Justyna Kontny śląskie
101 Nadia Kontny śląskie
102 Kaja Kontny śląskie
103 Julia Kontny śląskie
104 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
105 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
106 Joanna Hylewska-Barańska opolskie
107 Paweł Zawiślan małopolskie
108 Krzysztof Wojewodzic małopolskie
109 Bartłomiej Łuć łódzkie
110 Krzysztof Orzechowski śląskie
111 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
112 Wiesław Rogala podkarpackie
113 Mieszko Rogala podkarpackie
114    
115    
 
ZŁOTA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Paweł Gogłuska mazowieckie
2 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
3 Barbara Mecha śląskie
4 Marian Mecha śląskie
5 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
6 Filip Niemiec śląskie
7 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
8 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
9 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
10 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
11 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
12 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
13 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
14 Michał Meyer pomorskie
15 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
16 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
17 Wojciech Olearczyk małopolskie
18 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
19 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
20 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
21 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
22 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
23 Przemysław Podgórniak śląskie
24 Jan Liber małopolskie
25 Zbigniew Pietrzyk opolskie
26 Piotr Szymański śląskie
27 Sebastian Rompel małopolskie
28 Aldona Rompel małopolskie
29 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
30 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
31 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
32 Daniel Jędrzejewski podkarpackie
33 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
34 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
35 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
36 Daria Nowak śląskie
37 Mateusz Baran śląskie
38 Janusz Trochim śląskie
39 Wioletta Czemarnik podkarpackie
40 Adam Sroka podkarpackie
41 Wiesław Mirocha małopolskie
42 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
43 Dominik Pruss dolnośląskie
44 Piotr Piskorek mazowieckie
45 Beata Piskorek mazowieckie
46 Ewa Polańska mzowieckie
47 Dominik Czajka śląskie
48 Izabela Czajka śląskie
49 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
50 Beata Ewertowska ślaskie
51 Mirosław Maciąg mazowieckie
52    
53    
54    
55    
 
PLATYNOWA
Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
2 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
3 Tomasz Deptuła lubelskie
4 Anna Bukowska-Bogacz małopolskie
5 Stanisław Jachym małopolskie
6 Kazimierz Engler pomorskie
7 Sławomir Manikowski opolskie
8 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
9 Jan Liber małopolskie
10 Zbigniew Pietrzyk opolskie
11 Filip Niemiec śląskie
12 Maciej Nogieć małopolska
13 Piotr Szymański śląskie
14 Bogusław Stecki dolnośląskie
15 Janusz Sadkiewicz dolnośląskie
16 Krzysztof Mrozowski śląskie
17 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
18 Daria Nowak śląskie
19 Mateusz Baran śląskie
20 Michał Meyer pomorskie
21 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
22 Daniel Jędrzejewski pomorskie
23    
24    
25    

 

 

Galeria Zdjęć

 
 
 

Odznaka popularna

 

Odznaka brązowa

 

Odznaka srebrna

 

Odznaka złota

 

Odznaka platynowa