Nr Imię Nazwisko   Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz   śląskie
2 Łukasz Kornatka   śląskie
3 Magdalena Kornatka   śląskie
4 Natalia Kornatka   śląskie
5 Krzysztof Kornatka   śląskie
6 Jacek Zakroczymski   śląskie
7 Rafał Pukocz   śląskie
8 Artur Brosch   śląskie
9 Kacper Cios   śląskie
10 Tomasz Cios   śląskie
11 Igor Zięć   śląskie
12 Tomasz Zięć   śląskie
13 Sebastian Chudzik   śląskie
14 Norbert Olech   śląskie
15 Sławomir Kuczek   śląskie
16 Marcin Korus   śląskie
17 Przemysław Lazar   śląskie
18 Małgorzata Kurzeja   wielkopolskie
19 Arkadiusz Kurzeja   wielkopolskie
20 Arkadiusz Woźniak   podkarpackie
21 Dorota Litwink   śląskie
22 Dagmara Dębska   śląskie
23 Robert Petela   małopolskie
24 Rafał Kowalczyk   małopolskie
25 Antoni Kubik   śląskie
26 Jerzy Siłuch   mazowieckie
27 Piotr Lewandowski   lubuskie
28 Teresa Konefał   mazowieckie
29 Stanisław Konefał   mazowieckie
30 Aneta Konefał   mazowieckie
31 Włodzimierz Konefał   mazowieckie
32 Oliwia Konefał   mazowieckie
33 Paweł Konefał   mazowieckie
34 Agnieszka Nwokocha    Norwegia
35 Daria Nwokocha   Norwegia
36 Bartosz Nwokocha   Norwegia
37 Mirosław Bawolski    dolnośląskie
38 Mariusz Fabrykowski   dolnośląskie
39 Mariusz Roś    małopolskie
40 Jan Suchecki   dolnośląskie
41 Anna Franik   śląskie
42 Marlena Jarczewska   wielkopolskie
43 Monika Kloch   podkarpackie
44 Zdzisław Orlik   dolnośląskie
45 Andrzej Kuśnierz   śląskie
46 Aleksandra Wójcik   śląskie
47 Sebastian Wójcik   śląskie
48 Piotr Wójcik   śląskie
49 Łukasz Wójcik   sląskie
50 Iwona Krysta   śląskie
51 Andrzej Dybał   małopolskie
52 Krzysztof Wojewodzic   małopolskie
53 Mariusz Skrzypczak   śląskie
54 Mateusz Smagoń   śląskie
55 Andrzej Titarenkow   śląskie
56 Sławomir Manikowski   opolskie
57 Jacek Taczała   lubelskie
58 Katarzyna Tyrka   wielkopolskie
59 Bernadeta Wieczorek   śląskie
60 Grzegorz Wieczorek   śląskie
61 Robert Kowalski   dolnośląskie
62 Jeremi Szuba   wielkopolskie
63 Janusz Chmielewski   śląskie
64 Maksymilian Chmielewski   śląskie
65 Tomasz Michalski   dolnośląskie
66 Elżbieta Uranek   śląskie
67 Sebastian Uranek    śląskie
68 Marta Pytel   małopolskie
69 Małgorzata Araszkiewicz   dolnośląskie
70 Dorota Wodzień   podkarpackie
71 Andrzej Wodzień   podkarpackie
72 Karolina Dudek   śląskie
73 Katarzyna Dudek   śląskie
74 Szymon Kosiarski   opolskie
75 Piotr Waczyński   małopolskie
76 Jacek Samor   dolnośląskie
77 Aleksander Pasternak   świętokrzyskie
78 Sławomir Woźniak   świętokrzyskie
79 Leszek Wojtowicz   dolnośląskie
80 Małgorzata Wojtowicz   dolnośląskie
81 Łukasz Rewilak   małopolskie
82 Wioletta Signerska   kujawsko-pomorskie
83 Karol Kociński   kujawsko-pomorskie
84 Waldemar Kraśkiewicz   dolnośląskie
85 Małgorzata Nalewajczyk   łódzkie
86 Aleksander Bieńkowski   małopolskie
87 Jowita Florek   małopolskie
88 Mariola Karabowicz   mazowieckie
89 Alina Świerzbińska   mazowieckie
90 Chigozie Nwokocha   Norwegia
91 Emil Nwokocha   Norwegia
92 Arkadiusz Skwiercz   śląskie
93 Tomasz Podsiadły   opolskie
94 Andrzej Tomczyk   dolnśląskie
95 Grzegorz Kowalski   świętokrzyskie
96 Katarzyna Malec   małopolskie
97 Robert Malec    małopolskie
98 Paweł Podsiadły   mazowieckie
99 Martin Panasiuk   lubelskie
100 Paweł Cukrowski   mazowieckie
101 Krzysztof Bułka    śląskie
102 Bogusława Kuriata - Przybylla   dolnośląskie
103 Jerzy Przybylla   dolnośląskie
104 Rafał Węgrzyn   małopolskie
105 Grzegorz Sroka   małopolskie
106 Andrzej Masiel   dolnośląskie
107 Dorota Masiel   dolnośląskie
108 Andrzej Hlawacik   wielkopolskie
109 Roman Sobera   lubuskie
110 Stanisław Gębski   pomorskie
111 Paweł Olenkiewicz - Martyniszyn    opolskie
112 Patrycja Jaworowska   śląskie
113 Maciej Baranowski   podkarpackie
114 Kamil Piątkowski   mazowieckie
115 Andrzej Kowalik   lubelskie
116 Irena Pukocz   śląskie
117 Andrzej Pukocz   śląskie
118 Maciej Adamczyk   śląskie
119 Tadeusz Bednarz   opolskie
120 Jolanta Majewicz   kujawsko pomorskie
121 Roman Majewicz   kujawsko pomorskie
122 Krystian Kuźnik   śląskie
123 Radosław Tokarz   dolnośląskie
124 Anna Siwy   śląskie
125 Jan Siwy   śląskie
126 Piotr Siwy   śląskie
127 Maciej Siwy   śląskie
128 Barbara Siwy   śląskie
129 Katarzyna Kazimierczak   śląskie
130 Dorota Białek   śląskie
131 Marcin Białek   śląskie
132 Maja Białek   śląskie
133 Michał Kalitowski   śląskie
134 Michał Pietras   małopolskie
135 Roman Wiszniewski   opolski
136 Czesław Główka   łódzkie
137 Piotr Słupczyński   dolnośląskie
138 Kazimierz Michalec   małopolskie
139 Piotr Fejkiel   małopolskie
140 Marcin Kosieradzki   śląskie
141 Wacław Kwiatkowski   lubuskie
142 Stanisław Kosiek   podkarpackie
143 Tadeusz Matusz   podkarpackie
144 Natalia Matusz   podkarpackie
145 Beata Matusz   podkarpackie
146 Krystian Matusz   podkarpackie
147 Krzysztof Kulhawiec   podlaskie
148 Genowefa Feret-Herman   lubuskie
149 Jerzy Herman   lubuskie
150 Jakub Banaszkiewicz   wielkopolskie
151 Krzysztof Śnieżek   dolnośląskie
152 Jerzy Szeller   wielkopolskie
153 Krzysztof Rzemiński   dolnośląskie
154 Kazimierz Golec   dolnośląskie
155 Grzegorz Podkul   podkarpackie
156 Teresa Strączyńska   małopolskie
157 Daria Strączyńska   małopolskie
 158  Małgorzata Wojtczak    dolnośląskie
 159  Stanisław Jachym    małopolskie
 160 Agata Kurkiewicz    wielkopolskie
 161  Andrzej Gotszling    wielkopolskie
 162  Krzysztof Kotula    śląskie
 163 Klaudia Kotula   śląskie
164 Ernest Węcławski   lubuskie
165 Wacław Greń   śląskie
166 Wioletta Pękala   śląskie
167 Damian Pękala   śląskie
168 Damian Zabielski   dolnośląskie
169 Ryszard Kuczer   małopolski
170 Ilona Ziarkowska   małopolskie
171 Aneta Dziedzińska   łódzkie
172 Szymon Dziedziński   łódzkie
173 Julianna Dziedzińska   łódzkie
174 Daniel Dziedziński   łódzkie
175 Adam Galert   dolnośląskie
176 Wioleta Turska   małopolskie
177 Monika Kotula   śląskie
178 Patrycja Kotula   śląskie
179 Sylwia Sekta   śląskie
180 Jarosław Baca   śląskie
181 Krystian Balon   śląskie
182 Andrzej Piotrowski   łódzkie
183 Damian Harężlak   śląskie
184 Dominik Bączek   śląskie
185 Paweł Sobczak   mazowieckie
186 Tadeusz Paulus   dolnośląskie
187 Swietłana Tuczkowska-Zouner   mazowieckie
188 Michał Zouner   mazowieckie
189 Paweł Ząbczyński   małopolskie
190 Justyna Bawolska   dolnośląskie
191 Mateusz Such   podkarpackie
192 Małgorzata Turska   małopolskie
193 Tadeusz Turski   małopolskie
194 Marcin Burgknap   dolnośląskie
195 Dariusz Kupski   małopolskie
196 Mariola Janik   śląskie
197 Jarosław Żołyński   śląskie
198 Agata Wdowiarz   małopolskie
199 Adam Gaweł   małopolskie
200 Grzegorz Wlizło   lubelskie
201 Zbigniew Wójcik   lubuskie
202  Erwin Schewior   śląskie
203 Rafał Schewior   śląskie
204 Jerzy Horzela   śląskie
205 Mariusz Cieluch   dolnośląskie
206 Ewa Woźniak   łódzkie
207 Sławomir Woźniak   łódzkie
208 Agata Nikodem   śląskie
209 Jarosław Nikodem   śląskie
210 Michał Nikodem   śląskie
211 Halina Bednarska   śląskie
212 Zdzisław Bednarski   śląskie
213 Marek Niegłos   małopolskie
214 Dominika Niegłos   małopolskie
215 Michał Niegłos   małopolskie
216 Mateusz Jakubiec   śląskie
217 Anna Pniewska   opolskie
218 Krzysztof Smyk   świętokrzyskie
219 Marek Warsz   śląskie
220 Szymon Warsz   śląskie
221 Hanna Witkowska   dolnośląskie
222 Franciszek Witkowski   dolnośląskie
223 Sylwia Majchrzak   łódzkie
224 Marcin Majchrzak   łódzkie
225 Łukasz Polak   opolskie
226 Magdalena Szczepaniak   śląskie
227 Paweł Stryjski   śląskie
228 Grzegorz Kowalczyk   świętokrzyskie
229 Marek Kowalczyk   świętokrzyskie
230 Anna Kowalczyk   świętokrzyskie
231 Aneta Kołodziejska   świętokrzyskie
232 Hubert Kołodziejski   świętokrzyskie
233 Daniel Kołodziejski   świętokrzyskie
234 Grzegorz Kołodziejski   świętokrzyskie
235 Karol Świdrak   dolnośląskie
236 Agnieszka Wyroba   małopolskie
237 Grzegorz Wyroba   małopolskie
238 Wiesława Pawelec - Górzyńska   świętokrzyskie
239 Piotr Górzyński   świętokrzyskie
240 Anna Czapla   opolskie
241 Ewa Czapla   opolskie
242 Tomasz Czmok   śląskie
243 Jarosław Sobota   dolnośląskie
244 Łukasz Zatoń   dolnoślaskie
245 Tomasz Hacuś   dolnośląskie
246 Wiesław Śpiewak   pomorskie
247 Małgorzata Siwińska   śląskie
248 Radosław Lato   malopolskie
249 Grzegorz Królak   śląskie
250 Tomasz Paluch   małopolskie
251 Wilhelm Pieszka   śląskie
252 Rafał Dybowski   lubuskie
253 Joanna Kulpa   małopolskie
254 Katarzyna Kotlarz   dolnośląskie
255 Jarosław Psiurski   dolnośląskie
256 Monika Góra   wielkopolskie
257 Mariusz Góra   wielkopolskie
258 Barbara Król   dolnośląskie
259 Andrzej Zawacki   mazowieckie
260 Tomasz Kruk   śląskie
261 Waldemar Błażków   lubuskie
262 Artur Sendobry   śląskie
263 Magdalena Denik   małopolskie
264 Daria Werner   śląskie
265 Rafał Knapik   śląskie
266 Magdalena Mizak   podkarpackie
267 Zbigniew Koperstyński   podkarpackie
268 Mariusz Syzdek   podkarpackie
269 Magdalena Sularz   małopolskie
270 Bartłomiej Sularz   małopolskie
271 Jakub Sularz   małopolskie
272 Wiktoria Biega   dolnośląskie
273 Tomasz Warachim   dolnośląskie
274 Bartosz Major   śląskie
275 Marcin Osterczyl   małopolskie
276 Grażyna Orlik   dolnośląskie
277 Tadeusz Orlik   dolnosląskie
278 Piotr Natoniewski   dolnośląskie
279 Maja Natoniewska   dolnośląskie
280 Szymon Pierzyna   śląskie
281 Krzysztof Stańczyk   mazowieckie
282 Adam Sikorski   kujawsko pomorskie
283 Wojciech Holisz   śląskie
284 Ryszard Kozłowski   dolnosląskie
285 Mariusz Kuczkowski   pomorskie
286 Dariusz Brzeźniak   śląskie
287 Michał Marciniak   małopolskie
288 Stanisław Pawlica   małopolskie
289 Sabina Łyczko   śląskie
290 Jarosław Kos   śląskie
291 Magdalena Balion   śląskie
292 Oleksandr Popov   Ukraina
293 Miłosława Łebkowska   śląskie
294 Sebastian Mietelski   śląskie
295 Krystian Zydler   łódzkie
296 Antoni Sobik   śląskie
297 Marek Kruk   wielkopolskie
298 Joanna Marcinkowska   wielkopolskie
299 Julianna Maciejewska   wielkopolskie
300 Radosław Marcinkowski   wielkopolskie
301 Tadeusz Kubień   małopolskie
302 Stanisław Zawrus   małopolskie
303 Łukasz Walczak   lubelskie
304 Michał Gancarczyk   świętokrzyskie
305 Sergiusz Choma   dolnośląskie
306 Maja Kudła    dolnośląskie
307 Jacek Kudła   dolnośląskie
308 Tomasz Damek   śląskie
309 Jerzy Wróblewski   lubelskie
310 Wiesław Czech   pomorskie
311 Marceli Szafraniec   pomorskie
312 Wojciech Karwowski   pomorskie
313 Kacper Karwowski   pomorskie
314 Dariusz Brożek   pomorskie
315 Marek Włodarczyk   pomorskie
316 Olga Żabicka   świętokrzyskie
317 Patryk Herc   mazowieckie
318 Paweł Śliwiński   kujawsko-pomorskie
319 Agnieszka Pilorz   śląskie
320 Martyna Pilorz   śląskie
321 Wiesław Bać   podkarpackie
322 Marian Rzekiecki   dolnośląskie
323 Dorota Burknap   dolnośląskie
324 Jan Szaran   mazowieckie
325 Piotr Wasilewski   mazowieckie
326 Joanna Juszczak   dolnośląskie
327  Waldemar Przybyś    dolnośląskie
328  Piotr Radoń   dolnośląskie
329 Małgorzata Smolińska   dolnośląskie
330 Robert Smoliński   dolnośląskie
331 Wiktor Smoliński   dolnośląskie
332 Karol Smoliński   dolnośląskie
333 Tomasz   wielkopolskie
334 Aldona Żoch   dolnośląskie
335 Adrian Gardecki   dolnośląskie
336 Damian Gardecki   dolnośląskie
337 Regina Ostrowska   dolnośląskie
338 Tomasz Tuczapski   podkarpackie
339 Gabriela Łeszega   podkarpackie
340 Mateusz Semczyk    podkarpackie
341 Andrzej Michałowski   śląskie
342 Aneta Zderkowska    wielkopolskie
343 Piotr Gołaski   wielkopolskie
344 Bartosz Zając   małopolskie
345 Edyta Rusak Płaszczymąka   śląskie
346 Janusz Płaszczymąka   śląskie
347 Jakub Kowarczyk   śląskie
348 Cezary Pietrzyk   mazowieckie
349 Emilia Kaczmarek   kujawsko-pomorskie
350 Witold Kaczmarek   kujawsko-pomorskie
351 Bożena Tomaszewska   kujawsko-pomorskie
352 Tomasz Tomaszewski   kujawsko-pomorskie
353 Antoni Tomaszewski   kujawsko-pomorskie
354 Kamil Tomaszewski   kujawsko-pomorskie
355 Mateusz Tomaszewski   kujawsko-pomorskie
356 Tomasz Olejnik   podkarpackie
357 Kazimierz Merta   śląskie
358 Jerzy Krakowski   podkarpackie
359 Jacek Stucke   kujawsko-pomorskie
360 Stanisław Bujok   śląskie
361 Tomasz Kowalik   małopolskie
362 Piotr Smyrak    małopolskie
363 Adam Sławacki   śląskie
364 Marcin Szczygielski   mazowieckie
365 Jan Krawel   śląskie
366 Grzegorz Jurkiewicz   śląskie
367 Andrzej Synowiec   śląskie
368 Bożena Wisowska   śląskie
369 Adam Brzozowski   śląskie
370 Dorota Haberla   śląskie
371 Kamil Haberla   śląskie
372 Ewa Halczuk   kujawsko-pomorskie
373 Zbigniew Halczuk   kujawsko-pomorskie
374 Marcin Halczuk   kujawsko-pomorskie
375 Maciej Halczuk    kujawsko-pomorskie
376 Aleksandra Stelmasiak   mazowieckie
377 Katarzyna Oryszczak   śląskie
378 Maria Ciesielczyk   wielkopolskie
379 Wioletta Laferi-Dąbrowska   dolnośląskie
380 Witold Dąbrowski   dolnośląskie
381 Henryk Gliwka   śląskie
382 Renata Binkowicz   podkarpackie
383 Sławomir Binkowicz   podkarpackie
384 Sebastian Binkowicz   podkarpackie
385 Jakub Binkowicz   podkarpackie
386 Martyna Stypa   świętokrzyskie
387 Piotr Koziara   dolnośląskie
388 Rafał Koszczyc   lubuskie
389 Pogotowie Opiekuńcze i Dom Dziecka w Zamościu   lubelskie
390 Dorota Olechnowska   dolnośląskie
391 Piotr Olechnowski   dolnośląskie
392 Aniela Olechnowska   dolnośląskie
393 Natalia Bednarska   mazowieckie
394 Maja Bednarska   mazowieckie
395 Jan Bednarski   mazowieckie
396 Antonina Śliwińska   mazowieckie
397 Jędrzej Śliwiński   mazowieckie
398 Anna Bilska   małopolskie
399 Aleksandra Bilska   małopolskie
400 Artur Żok   warmińskomazurskie
401 Jadwiga Laszczak   śląskie
402 Małgorzata Będkowska   łódzkie
403 Mariusz Buczek   małopolskie
404 Justyna Wamke   kujawsko-pomorskie
405 Anna Jalińska   śląskie
406 Katarzyna Bobola   podkarpackie
407 Piotr Kersz   podkarpackie
408 Marta Stępniewska   wielkopolskie
409 Grzegorz Stępniewski   wielkopolskie
410 Urszula Stępniewska   wielkopolskie
411 Szczepan Stępniewski   wielkopolskie
412 Jacek Zielonka   lubuskie
413 Dominik Rybka   mazowieckie
414 Artur Kukiełka    mazowieckie
415 Jolanta Suława   dolnośląskie
416 Władysław Suława   dolnośląskie
417 Andrzej Ruszkiewicz   śląskie
418 Marek Dańda   dolnośląskie
419 Grzegorz Frachanowski   wielkopolskie
420 Piotr Makowski    wielkopolskie
421 Danuta Kucharska   śląskie
422 Arkadiusz Drewnicki   podkarpackie
423 Mirosław Samul   śląskie
424 Małgorzata Tabaszewska   mazowieckie
425 Joanna Szczyrzyca   śląskie
426 Edyta Haluch   małopolskie
427 Arkadiusz Haluch   małopolskie
428 Wiktor Haluch   małopolskie
429 Sabina Szurek   małopolskie
430 Magdalena Skwarczyńska   dolnośląskie
431 Tomasz Białowąs   dolnośląskie
432 Justyna Borysewicz   zachodniopomorskie
433 Jarosław Olobry   zachodniopomorskie
434 Andrzej Wuschke   dolnośląskie
435 Wojciech Wuschke   dolnośląskie
436 Emilia Pudlak   dolnośląskie
437 Oliwia Stańczyk   mazowieckie
438 Karolina Narolska   podkarpackie
439 Krzysztof Narolski   podkarpackie
440 Aleksandra Mosiewicz   mazowieckie
441 Michał Ceglarek   mazowieckie
442 Grzegorz Brejta   małopolskie
443 Paweł Rączka   podkarpackie
444 Magdalena Sołtys   podkarpackie
445 Jadwiga Fiszlak   świękokrzyskie
446 Andrzej Połomski   mazowieckie
447 Daniel Biega   dolnośląskie
448 Tomasz Jonientz   opolskie
449 Barbara Sierakowska   śląskie
450 Adam Mroczkowski   śląskie
451 Mirosław Czapliński   warmińsko-mazurski
452 Mariusz Horosiewicz   wielkopolskie
453 Piotr Makowski   śląskie
454 Agnieszka Kasprzyk   wielkopolskie
455 Zbigniew Świątek   podkarpackie
456 Dawid Metych   podkarpackie
457 Michał Gontarek   mazowieckie
458 Rafał Lech   dolnośląskie
459 Milena Warachim   dolnośląskie
460 Aleksandra Maćkowska   mazowieckie
461 Joanna Maryniaczyk   wielkopolskie
462 Marcin Kałużyński   śląskie
463 Krystian Stankowski   dolnośląskie
464 Tomasz Bujok   śląskie
465 Barbara Rut   podkarpackie
466 Krzysztof Różalski   podkarpackie
467 Katarzyna Tymińska   podkarpackie
468 Alicja Karlińska   śląskie
469 Łukasz Karliński   śląskie
470 Marek Drapa   śląskie
471 Marcin Gibiec   śląskie
472 Dariusz Andrzejewski   śląskie
473 Barbara Araźna   lubelskie
474 Piotr Tabor   śląskie
475 Agnieszka Simko   dolnośląskie
476 Jarosław Siwek   mazowieckie
477 Ewa Jędrzejczak   łódzkie
478 Marcin Mirończuk   łódzkie
479 Daniel Czaja   dolnośląskie
480 Julia Czaja   dolnośląskie
481 Eryk Czaja   dolnośląskie
482 Gabriela Adamiak   śląskie
483 Joanna Janus   małopolskie
484 Łukasz Janus   małopolskie
485 Lena Janus   małopolskie
486 Dariusz Kempny   śląskie
487 Mirosław Famielec   śląskie
488  Joanna Klonowska   śląskie
489 Tomasz Skotek    dolnośląskie
490 Teresa Zając   małopolskie
491 Julita Mularewicz   pomorskie
492 Marcin Dziubek   śląskie
493 Beata Chechelska    małopolskie
494 Bronisław Wrona   małopolskie
495 Krzysztof Browarek    łódzkie
496 Dorota Cichoń   śląskie
497 Dariusz Cichoń   śląskie
498 Joanna Cichoń   śląskie
499 Adam Cichoń   śląskie
500 Sławomir Ryłko   śląskie
501 Wiktoria Idzik   małopolskie
502 Ireneusz Trzaskalik   śląskie
503 Krzysztof Pachołków   dolnośląskie
504 Magdalena Nizioł   podkarpackie
505 Paweł Kolanko   podkarpackie
506 Dariusz Błaut   śląskie
507 Marcel Matuszczak   opolskie
508 Marcin Matuszczak   opolskie
509 Anna Stabkowicz   dolnośląskie
510 Kazimierz Janota   śląskie
511 Mateusz Kotula   śląskie
512 Artur Kotula   śląskie
513 Wiktoria Kaszycka   dolnośląskie
514 Jakub Suława   dolnośląskie
515 Tomasz Kowalik   wielkopolskie
516 Jolanta Niemczyk   śląskie
517 Bogusława   podkarpackie
518 Bogusław   podkarpackie
519 Czarnota Leszek    śląskie
520 Iga Markowska   dolnośląskie
521 Łukasz Szuba   dolnośląskie
522 Justyna Klimek   śląskie
523 Dominik Sadowski   śląskie
524 Mirosław Maciąg   świętokrzyskie
525 Małgorzata Ryll   wielkopolskie
526 Paweł Ryll   wielkopolskie
527 Róża Duda   śląskie
528 Zbigniew Duda   śląskie
529 Bożena Gibiec   śląskie
530 Katarzyna Magiera Wykręt   śląskie
531 Waldemar Pituła    lubuskie
532 Henryk Berczyński   dolnośląskie
533 Anna Bukowska Bogacz   małopolskie
534 Monika Płaszczyca   śląskie
535 Daniel Kociołek   śląskie
536 Zuzanna Kociołek   śląskie
537 Kacper Kociołek   śląskie
538 Marek Pyzio   dolnośląskie
539 Andrzej Dziewoński   małopolskie
540 Agnieszka Śliwa   małopolskie
541 Paulina Wojnarowska   łódzkie
542 Tomasz Cykowski   łódzkie
543 Bartek Bułatowicz   zachodniopomorskie
544 Magdalena Bober   zachodniopomorskie
545 Marcin Bombelek   wielkopolskie
546 Krystian Samulski   wielkopolskie
547 Julia Kowalska   śląskie
548 Jarosław Łęski   śląskie
549 Marta Satoła   dolnośląskie
550 Zbigniew Kowalczyk   dolnośląskie
551 Janusz Hatala    śląskie
552 Moinika Czabator   germany
553 Karol Talaga   małopolskie
554 Tymoteusz Gorysz   małopolskie
555 Krzysztof Pilarski   mazowieckie
556 Jakub Sadowski   śląskie
557 Przemysław Kołomycew   śląskie
558 Władysława Jamroży   małopolskie
559 Henryk Jamroży   małopolskie
560 Mirosław Bogdanowicz   lubuskie
561 Bartosz Bogdanowicz   lubuskie
562 Paweł Bogdanowicz   lubuskie
563 Piotr Mrowicki   łódzkie
564 Anna Bajczyk   wielkopolskie
565 Damian Nowicki   wielkopolskie
566 Marcin Machocki   zachodniopomorskie
567 Agnieszka Lasyk   zachodniopomorskie
568 Marta Pawłowska   mazowieckie
569 Jacek Pawłowski   mazowieckie
570 Krzysztof Polak    mazowieckie
571 Luiza Krajewska   mazowieckie
572 Roman Mucha   śląskie
573 Barbara Mucha   śląskie
574 Natalia Bracik   podkarpackie
575 Zygmunt Biegaj   mazowieckie
576 Krzysztof Biegaj   mazowieckie
577 Damian Klimosz   śląskie
578 Aleksandra Torbus   śląskie
579 Kamila Oleszczak   dolnośląskie
580 Emil Jakóbiak   mazowieckie
581 Grzegorz Jakóbiak   mazowieckie
582 Zbigniew Szczerbowski   śląskie
583 Andrzej Szczrbowski   śląskie
584 Ernest Kożuch   podkarpackie
585 Piotr Weselak   podkarpackie
586 Tomasz Sowiński   śląskie
587 Monika Mikler   śląskie
588 Dariusz Marszał   lubelskie
589 Anna Ordonowska   dolnośląskie
590 Daniel Rybacki   dolnośląskie
591 Karolina Rajewska-Rynkowska   wielkopolskie
592 Maciej Rynkowski   wielkopolskie
593 Jeremiasz Rynkowski   wielkopolskie
594 Zachariasz Rynkowski   wielkopolskie
595 Marcin Ficoń   śląskie
596 Marcin Chudy   śląskie
597 Mateusz Gałka   opolskie
598 Joanna Górska   podlaskie
599 Franciszek Lukas   śląskie
600 Tomasz Lukas   łódzkie
601 Marek Kucharski   mazowieckie
602 Krzysztof Grygierczyk   śląskie
603 Dariusz Kurzątkowski   mazowieckie
604 Lidia Kurzątkowska   mazowieckie
605 Zuzanna Brzeźniak   wielkopolskie
606 Izabela Maj   mazowieckie
607 Mariusz Wiśniewski   mazowieckie
608 Barbara Machno   małopolskie
609 Danuta Kossak - Machno   małopolskie
610 Sonia Strzelewicz   wielkopolskie
611 Kalina Bathis   wielkopolskie
612 Jakub Bednarkiewicz   wielkopolskie
613 Sylwia Widenka   śląskie
614 Rafał Widenka   śląskie
615 Zdzisław Michalski   zachodniopomorskie
616 Joanna Gralak   zachodniopomorskie
617 Grzegorz Gralak   zachodniopomorskie
618 Wojciech Nowacki   wielkopolskie
619 Małgorzata Nowacka   wielkopolskie
620 Iwona Guła   dolnośląskie
621 Aleksandra Guła   dolnośląskie
622 Korneliusz Guła   dolnośląskie
623 Grzegorz Warzewski   wielkopolskie
624 Karol Kołt   małopolskie
625 Sylwia Kołt   małopolskie
626 Wojciech Kołt   małopolskie
627 Aleksandra Kołt   małopolskie
628 Kamila Tatoń   zachodniopomorskie
629 Daniel Bebko   zachodniopomorskie
630 Zbigniew Marszałek   śląskie
631 Witold Bogacz   małopolskie
632 Edyta Kasprów Szajda   lubuskie
633 Tomasz Świerad   małopolskie
634 Marek Krasowski   podkarpackie
635 Jakub Jaworski   dolnośląskie
636 Marek Schmidt   śląskie
637 Rafał Knaflewski   wielkopolskie
638 Jan Adamiec   mazowieckie
639 Łukasz Klejna   wielkopolskie
640 Leszek Osmelak   zachodniopomorskie
641 Agnieszka Osmelak   zachodniopomorskie
642 Marta Osmelak   zachodniopomorskie
643 Michał Osmelak   zachodniopomorskie
644 Natalia Klimas   śląskie
645 Aleksander Pietraszunas   śląskie
646 Joanna Wrona   lubelskie
647 Tomasz Lewicki   pomorskie
648 Dominik Wiktorowicz   zachodniopomorskie
649 Agnieszka Kubat   dolnośląskie
650 Jerzy Dwojak   małopolskie
651 Jakub Foltyn   śląskie
652 Marlena Chmielewska   małopolskie
653 Czesław Łazanowski   wielkopolskie
654 Rafał Kańduła   wielkopolskie
655 Leszek Długosz   dolnośląskie
656 Jakub Wawak   śląskie
657 Monika Marciniak   śląskie
658 Andrzej Marciniak   śląskie
659 Anna Zaucha   małopolskie
660 Tomasz Zaucha   małopolskie
661 Maciej Zaucha   małopolskie
662 Karolina Zaucha   małopolskie
663 Tomasz Ciesielski   dolnośląskie
664 Dariusz Skiba   podkarpackie
665 Robert Teskowski   dolnośląskie
666 Leszek Piekło   małopolskie
667 Szymon Opach   śląskie
668 Marzena Morawiec   śląskie
669 Michał Dądela   śląskie
670 Tomasz Deptuła   lubelskie
671 Anna Rużycka   opolskie
672 Miłosz Rączkowski   opolskie
673 Andrzej Wolniewicz   dolnośląskie
674 Jakub Szmytkowski   lubuskie
675 Bogusław Opłotny   mazowieckie
676 Aleksandra Piotrowska   śląskie
677 Mateusz Zapotoczny   śląskie
678 Krzysztof Słowiński   śląskie
679 Marcin Słowiński   śląskie
680 Tomasz Ryll   wielkopolskie
681 Monika Pietrzak   warmińskomazurskie
682 Natalia Dopierała   lubuskie
683 Patryk Łukasik   podkarpackie
684 Wiesław Ceklarz   małopolskie
685 Katarzyna Mikołajczak   wielkopolskie
686 Michał Zieliński   wielkopolskie
687 Monika Bielecka   wielkopolskie
688 Gabriela Bielecka   wielkopolskie
689 Zuzanna Bielecka   wielkopolskie
690 Eugeniusz Kaczmarek   wielkopolskie
691 Małgorzata Kaczmarek   wielkopolskie
692 Jan Kaczmarek   wielkopolskie
693 Sebastian Domian   warmińskomazurskie
694 Janusz Sadkiewicz   dolnośląskie
695 Justyna Słodzińska   wielkopolskie
696 Piotr Sucharski   wielkopolskie
697 Justyna Załęska   mazowieckie
698 Barbara Abratkiewicz   mazowieckie
699 Tomasz Kida   podkarpackie
700 Łukasz Tyrol   mazowieckie
701 Paweł Mazurek   podkarpackie
702 Bernadetta Stadnicka   podkarpackie
703 Grzegorz Czubaj   małopolskie
704 Magdalena Cedro Czubaj   małopolskie
705 Ewa Gorzelak   mazowieckie
706 Roman Gorzelak   mazowieckie
707 Łukasz Gwizdała   małopolskie
708 Dariusz Gałgański   kujawsko-pomorskie
709 Aleksandra Ziomko   wielkopolskie
710 Roman Ziomko   wielkopolskie
711 Marta Bącler   dolnośląskie
712 Krzysztof Sobczak   mazowieckie
713 Piotr Ceklarz   małopolskie
714 Paweł Przybylak   wielkopolskie
715 Katarzyn Burnagiel   podkarpackie
716 Jan Burnagiel   podkarpackie
717 Ryszard Bącal   lubuskie
718 Jolanta Andura   świętokrzyskie
719 Remigiusz Andura   świętokrzyskie
720 Anna Wojtanowska   świętokrzyskie
721 Mariusz Wojtanowski   świętokrzyskie
722 Robert Szwabowicz   dolnośląskie
723 Michał Jabczyński   wielkopolskie
724 Roma Gut   dolnośląskie
725 Piotr Szymański   śląskie
726 Dariusz Jochman   śląskie
727 Mikołaj Wegnerowicz   wielkopolskie
728 Joanna Wegnerowicz   wielkopolskie
729 Maciej Duszczeczko   kujawsko-pomorskie
730 Krzysztof Baryluk   dolnośląskie
731 Magdalena Kozioł   lubuskie
732 Filip Bogobowicz   mazowieckie
733 Piotr Bogobowicz   mazowieckie
734 Jacek Witas   mazowieckie
735 Krzysztof Kurasz   śląskie
736 Iwona Kurasz   śląskie
737 Wiktoria Kurasz   śląskie
738 Ewa Grzegorzewicz   lubuskie
739 Patrycja Kamińska   mazowiecke
740 Andrzej Warda   dolnośląskie
741 Przemysław Kocot   śląskie
742 Przemysław Ładny   śląskie
743 Justyna Kolińska   łódzkie
744 Andrzej Kręt   łódzkie
745 Arkadiusz Pazio   mazowieckie
746 Małgorzata Pazio   mazowieckie
747 Mateusz Pazio   mazowieckie
748 Damian Pazio   mazowieckie
749 Krzysztof Czaplicki   mazowieckie
750 Karolina Czerwińska   mazowieckie
751 Łukasz Baron   śląskie
752 Joanna Baron   śląskie
753 Borys Baron   śląskie
754 Krzysztof Baron    śląskie
755 Kalina Downarowicz   dolnośląskie
756 Michał Downarowicz   dolnośląskie
757 Agnieszka Kurek   śląskie
758 Rafał Brylewski   dolnośląskie
759 Jerzy Brylewski   dolnośląskie
760 Anna Malczyk   śląskie
761 Marek Malczyk   śląskie
762 Szymon Malczyk   śląskie
763 Tomasz Malczyk   śląskie
764 Szymon Gąsak   lubelskie
765 Hubert Gąsak   lubelskie
766 Piotr Węglarz   podkarpackie
767 Andrzej Średziński   wielkopolskie
768 Hanna Winnicka   wielkopolskie
769 Dariusz Lutoborski   mazowieckie
770 Marek Koba   śląskie
771 Sylwia Krukowiecka Niemiec   podkarpackie
772 Rafał Niemiec   podkarpackie
773 Jan Niemiec   podkarpackie
774 Marzena Mikulska   wielkopolskie
775 Kamila Mazurek   dolnośląskie
776 Mateusz Czempiel   śląskie
777 Ewa Sieczkowska   śląskie
778 Piotr Kiełkowski   śląskie
779 Teresa Saks   dolnośląskie
780 Włodzimierz Saks   dolnośląskie
781 Katarzyna Saks   dolnośląskie
782 Mariusz Rosiński   opolskie
783 Michał Rosiński   opolskie
784 Dawid Brehmer   śląskie
785 Grażyna Mazur   śląskie
786 Mariusz Sokołowski   śląskie
787 Bartłomiej Kiliszek   mazowieckie
788 Katarzyna Kiliszek   mazowieckie
789 Sebastian Szneider   śląskie
790 Teodor Śmieja   śląskie
791 Paweł Galek   podkarpackie
792 Tomasz Musioł   śląskie
793 Rafał Krzyżanowski   śląskie
794 Daniel Piwowarczyk   dolnośląskie
795 Krystian Maciuga   śląskie
796 Kinga Kania   małopolskie
797 Agnieszka Tomiczek   śląskie
798 Krzysztof Tomiczek   śląskie
799 Malwina Kąkalec   lubuskie
800 Bartosz Andrzejewski   śląskie
801 Agnieszka Mikołajec   śląskie
802 Daniel Mikołajec   śląskie
803 Kacper Mikołajec   śląskie
804 Agnieszka Kurmanowska   mazowieckie
805 Anna Biskupska   łódzkie
806 Przemysław Kunert   łódzkie
807 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak   wielkopolskie
808 Patrycja Jetka   śląskie
809 Artur Śmieja   śląskie
810 Małgorzata Borkowy   śląskie
811 Aleksandra Borkowy   śląskie
812 Jacek Tronina   śląskie
813 Marta Krawczyk   śląskie
814 Krystian Krawczyk   śląskie
815 Klaudia Fiedeń   śląskie
816 Przemysław Grzybek   śląskie
817 Maja Komandera   śląskie
818 Edyta Mikoś   małopolskie
819 Wojciech Mikoś   małopolskie
820 Edyta Michałowska-Cabała   małopolskie
821 Żaneta Byczkowska   łódzkie
822 Adrian Byczkowski   łódzkie
823 Beata Obłękowska-Zadrożna   mazowieckie
824 Barbara Formella   pomorskie
825 Andrzej Gąbka   pomorskie
826 Barbara Jaworska   śląskie
827 Waldemar Jaworski   śląskie
828 Daniel Midura   podkarpackie
829 Michał Osterczyl   małopolskie
830 Jacek Ramus   opolskie
831 Tomasz Hejman   łódzkie
832 Brygida Tyczyńska   wielkopolskie
833 Marek Tyczyński   wielkopolskie
834 Kamil Tyczyński   wielkopolskie
835 Kornelia Adamek   wielkopolskie
836 Ernest Adamek   wielkopolskie
837 Adam Stankiewicz   pomorskie
838 Paweł Klejbor   pomorskie
839 Bożena Irena Grzegorczyk   podlaskie
840 Grzegorz Maliszewski   podlaskie
841 Karolina Filipiak   wielkopolskie
842 Sławomir Grobelny   wielkopolskie
843 Joanna Paluch Pacyga   małopolskie
844 Aleksandra Wielgosz   śląskie
845 Daniel Jagosz   śląskie
846 Mirosław Nowak   śląskie
847 Paweł Byczkowski   łódzkie
848 Krzysztof Byczkowski   łódzkie
849 Piotr Łęcki   mazowieckie
850 Szczepan Gabryś   śląskie
851 Monika Kania   lubelskie
852 Bogusław Baron   śląskie
853 Sylwester Markowski   ślaskie
854 Radosław Mirowski   śląskie
855 Robert Gadomski   mazowieckie
856 Jerzy Madej   podkarpackie
857 Elżbieta Madej   podkarpackie
858 Mirosław Dębiński   dolnośląskie
859 Mateusz Dębiński   dolnośląskie
860 Waldemar Dynowski   małopolskie
861 Elżbieta Kaczmarska   śląskie
862 Tomasz Zadora   małopolskie
863 Anna Ociepka   małopolskie
864 Dariusz Zadora   małopolskie
865 Małgorzata Kaczmarska   śląskie
866 Aleksander Zawodny   wielkopolskie
867 Katarzyna Dudek   wielkopolskie
868 Cezary Dobrochowski   zachodniopomorskie
869 Elżbieta Dobrochowska   zachodniopomorskie
870 Robert Grod   śląskie
871 Katarzyna Lokocz   śląskie
872 Anna Wicherek   śląskie
873 Piotr Niszkiewicz   śląskie
874 Joachim Wajda   podkarpackie
875 Liliana Wajda   podkarpackie
876 Andrzej Luks   małopolskie
877 Iwona Ludowicz Luks   małopolskie
878 Dariusz Dziura   mazowieckie
879 Jan Dziura   mazowieckie
880 Paweł Gogłuska   mazowieckie
881 Przemysław Surma   opolskie
882 Lena Surma    opolskie
883 Justyna Socha   opolskie
884 Sylwester Kowalczyk   mazowieckie
885 Tadeusz Kowalczyk   mazowieckie
886 Witold Kowalczyk   mazowieckie
887 Jakub Kułanek   śląskie
888 Maria Kułanek   śląskie
889 Marek Michna   śląskie
890 Urszula Mrzyczek Michna   śląskie
891 Michał Michna   śląskie
892 Mateusz Michna   śląskie
893 Przemysław Samborski   zachodniopomorskie
894 Dorota Urbaniak Samborska   zachodniopomorskie
895 Anna Wolke   śląskie
896 Tomasz Gorzalnik   śląskie
897 Mirosław Kiełkowski   łódzkie
898 Henryka Kiełkowska   łódzkie
899 Andrzej Łasak   małopolskie
900 Krzysztof Jankowski   śląskie
901 Grażyna Pastor   śląskie
902 Lubomir Karpiński   łódzkie
903 Jan Komnatny   mazowieckie
904 Katarzyna Samoraj   mazowieckie
905 Bartłomiej Sikorski   mazowieckie
906 Dorota Bogusz   lubuskie
907  Katarzyna Rostrygin   zachodniopomorskie
908 Maciej Rostrygin   zachodniopomorskie
909 Marlena Konefał   śląskie
910 Elżbieta Trzepacz   małopolskie
911 Sławomir Brombosz   małopolskie
912 Sandra Madej   małopolskie
913 Katarzyna Helak   małopolskie
914 Grzegorz Firlit   dolnośląskie
915 Julia Surma   opolskie
916 Paweł Wiśniewski   małopolskie
917 Antoni Wypych   łódzkie
918 Rafał Maciąg   śląskie
919 Justyna Sołtysiak   śląskie
920 Agnieszka Woźniczak   dolnośląskie
921 Dariusz Wiązowski   dolnośląskie
922 Jerzy Grajkowski   dolnośląskie
923 Adam Cieślok   śląskie
924 Ireneusz Warchoł   podkarpackie
925 Dariusz Schuppik   śląskie
926 Jarosław Pietraszko   śląskie
927 Janusz Milewski   dolnośląskie
928 Arkadiusz Miodowski   zachodniopomorskie
929 Patrycja Imaszewska Palm   wielkopolskie
930 Paweł Palm   wielkopolskie
931 Marek Reichel   śląskie
932 Kamila Sadło    dolnośląskie
933 Czarek Torchalski   śląskie
934 Piotr Lubaś   podkarpackie
935 Małgorzata Kalicińska   mazowieckie
936 Michał Kaliciński   mazowieckie
937 Marta Nowak   śląskie
938 Lena Kożuszko   opolskie
939 Łukasz Nieć   małopolskie
940 Klaudia Falgier   wielkopolskie
941 Jarosław Idzik   dolnośląskie
942 Jowita Idzik   dolnośląskie
943 Julia Fornalik   wielkopolskie
944 Karolina Trojan   śląskie
945 Wojciech Orzechowski   śląskie
946 Marek Łygas   świętokrzyskie
947 Renata Przyłucka   świętokrzyskie
948 Michał Kałmuk   dolnośląskie
949 Joanna Majerska   kujawsko pomorskie
950 Tomasz Majerski   kujawsko pomorskie
951 Szymon Witkowski   pomorskie
952 Kinga Cioban   pomorskie
953 Ludmiła Polak   małopolskie
954 Przemysław Kieszkowski   śląskie
955 Karolina Gajos   śląskie
956 Ewa Maślanka   podkarpackie
957 Martyna Kolanek   śląskie
958 Violetta Leśniewska Kantor   śląskie
959 Kamil Łukawski   świętokrzyskie
960 Marek Muchewicz   lubuskie
961 Monika Szewczyk   mazowieckie
962 Jan Jarosiewicz   mazowieckie
963 Anna Kosiarska   śląskie
964 Tomasz Szulc   śląskie
965 Marta Bodzioch   małopolskie
966 Robert Kędzior   śląskie
967 Anna Bienias   śląskie
968 Kinga Wizmirska   śląskie
969 Michał Bienias   śląskie
970  Rafał Zmelonek   śląskie
971 Jan Skrzypnik   śląskie
972 Marek Zięba   pomorskie
973 Joanna Zalewska   śląskie
974 Katarzyna Sawicka   mazowieckie
975 Urszula Gącik   ma łopolskie
976 Jerzy Matoga   małopolska
977 Mariusz Wołowicz   Niemcy
978 Jessica Wołowicz   Niemcy
979 Gabriela Wołowicz   Niemcy
980 Zbigniew Mleczko   śląskie
981 Wojciech Trześniewski   kujawsko pomorskie
982 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk   śląskie
983 Henryka Iwaniszczuk   śląskie
984 Bartłomiej Pawliczek   śląskie
985 Karolina Kasperek   śląskie
986 Jacek Kasperek   śląskie
987 Mateusz Szewc   podkarpackie
988 Sebastian Skrzypczyński   lubuskie
989 Jolanta Dubiel   zachodniopomorskie
990 Leszek Dubiel   zachodniopomorski
991 Marcin Balcerzak   dolnośląske
992 Katarzyna Mysliwiec   śląskie
993 Mariusz Myśliwiec    śląskie
994 Agnieszka Myśliwiec   śląskie
995 Katarzyna Micelska   śląśkie
996 Grzegorz Turok    dolnośląskie 
997 Mariusz Czajkowski   dolnośląskie
998 Robert Waloszczyk   śląskie
999 Bogusław Monczyński   wielkopolskie
1000 Monika Sitko   małopolskie
1001 Antoni Wypych   łódzkie
1002 Tymoteusz Sikora   dolnośląskie
1003 Ryszard Sikora   dolnośląskie
1004 Katarzyna Sikora   dolnośląskie
1005 Patryk Ekiert   dolnośląskie
1006 Kamila Byrska   dolnośląskie
1007 Weronika Srokosz   śląskie
1008 Dominik Gołek   śląskie
1009 Piotr Dudek   dolnośląskie
1010 Wojciech Machura   dolnośląskie
1011 Maciej Sadowy   lubuskie
1012 Krystian Krężlewicz   mazowieckie
1013 Ewelina Krawczuk   podlaskie
1014 Marcin Komar   dolnośląskie
1015 Lucyna Włodarz Czernik   małopolskie
1016 Jolanta Hetmańczyk   śląskie
1017 Tomasz Sokoła   śląskie
1018  Anna Lasowska Mikołajczak   śląskie
1019 Adam Mikołajczak   śląskie
1020 Marta Knysak   śląskie
1021 Kisiel Tadeusz   śląskie
1022 Ferfecka Krystyna   śląskie
1023 Beata Wojtanowska   mazowieckie
1024 Mateusz Chajdas   śląskie
1025 Patrycja Kauczka Chajdas   śląskie
1026 Aleksandra Lasota   świętokrzyskie
1027 Krzysztof Maciejko   śląskie
1028 Renata Maciejko   śląskie
1029 Magdalen Maciejko   śląskie
1030 Małgorzata Szczupakowska   podkarpackie
1031 Marek Szczupakowski   podkarpackie
1032 Anna Szczupakowska   podkarpackie
1033  AdamSzczupakowski   podkarpackie
1034 Robert Jędrzejczyk   dolnośląskie
1035 Joanna Jędrzejczyk   dolnośląskie
1036 Wiktoria Nadolska   śląskie
1037 Irena Różalska   śląskie
1038 Marek Różalski   śląskie
1039 Grażyna Bayer Czerny   małopolskie
1040 Paweł Czerny   małopolskie
1041 Marcin Kowalcze   małopolskie
1042  Izabela Konieczny   śląskie
1043 Piotr Ujma    małopolskie
1044 Łukasz Tomiczek   śląskie
1045 Krystyna Tomiczek   śląskie
1046 Maksymilian Dudek    śląskie
1047 Grzegorz Dudek   śląskie
1048 Magdalena Śmieszek Dudek   śląskie
1049 Bartosz Wójtowicz   małopolskie
1050 Monika Romanowska   małopolskie
1051 Grzegorz Matoryn   dolnośląskie
1052 Lena Matoryn   dolnośląskie
1053 Bogusław Kaczkowski   mazowieckie
1054 Justyna Spodar   dolnośląskie
1055 Konrad Kwiecień   dolnośląskie
1056      
1057      
1058      
1059      
1060